JDrama 2010

Z Drama@DEEP

Spis treści

Zima 2010

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Sb 8:15 NHK Welkame (kont.)
Pn-Pt 13:30 Fuji TV Indigo no Yoru
Pn 17:00 BeeTV Onnatachi wa Nido Asobu
Pn 20:00 TBS Hancho 2
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Code Blue 2
Pn-Śr 01:30 TBS BUNGO - Nihon Bungaku Cinema
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Naka nai to Kimeta Hi
Śr 21:00 Fuji TV LIAR GAME 2 (kont.)
Śr 21:00 Fuji TV News Sokuho wa Nagareta (kont.)
Śr 21:00 TBS Akakabu Kenji Kyoto-hen
Śr 21:00 TV Asahi Aibou 8 (kont.)
Śr 22:00 NTV Magerarenai Onna
Śr 22:00 Fuji TV Massugu na Otoko
Śr 01:25 MBS Arienai!
Cz 20:00 NHK Tomehane!
Cz 20:00 TV Asahi 853
Cz 21:00 TV Asahi Angel Bank
Cz 22:00 Fuji TV Fumo Chitai (kont.)
Cz 23:58 NTV Kinoshita Bucho to Boku
Pt 21:00 TV Asahi Shukumei 1969-2010
Pt 22:00 TBS Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
Pt 23:10 TV Asahi Salaryman Kintaro 6
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo Majisuka Gakuen
Pt 00:29 TBS Shinsengumi PEACE MAKER
Pt 01:05 Fuji TV 0 Goshitsu no Kyaku (kont.)
Sb 17:00 BeeTV Kimi No Kioku Wo Boku Ni Kudasai
Sb 19:00 NHK Sakuya Konohana
Sb 20:00 TBS Bloody Monday 2
Sb 21:00 NTV Hidarime Tantei EYE
Sb 21:00 NHK Kimitachi ni Asu wa nai
Sb 23:25 BS Fuji Yatsura wa Tabun Uchuujin!
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Samurai Sentai Shinkenger (kont.)
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Tensou Sentai Goseiger
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider Double (kont.)
Nd 20:00 NHK Ryoma den
Nd 21:00 TBS Tokujo Kabachi!!
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Yokoyama Hideo Suspense

Zima 2010 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Sty 01 NTV Warau Joyuu
Sty 02 TV Tokyo Yukemuri Sniper SP
Sty 03 Fuji TV Shaken BABY!
Sty 04 Fuji TV Rinne no Ame
Sty 09 Fuji TV Saigo no Yakusoku
Sty 10 TBS Hitsudan Hostess
Sty 11 Fuji TV W no Higeki
Sty 13 TV Tokyo Jirocho Shimizu No Jirochou Ishin Den
Sty 16 Fuji TV Hanshin Awaji Daishinsai kara 15-nen Kobe Shimbun no Nanokakan
Sty 17 NHK Sono Machi no Kodomo
Sty 18 TBS Bengoushi Ichinose Rinko 2
Sty 23 NHK Sokyu no Subaru
Sty 29 Fuji TV Sankyo no Sho
Sty 30 TV Asahi Onna Keiji Otomichi Takako ~ Kogoeru Kiba
Sty 2010 Fuji TV Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji 4 SP
Luty 07 WOWOW Perfect Blue
Luty 12 Fuji TV Kiseki no Doubutsuen 2010
Luty 14 WOWOW Sono Toki Made Sayonara
Luty 20 TV Asahi Mominoki wa Nokotta
Mar 01 - Mar 04 Fuji TV Sotsu-Uta
Mar 03 TV Tokyo Kenshokin
Mar 06 TV Asahi Yamanai Ame wa Nai
Mar 07 WOWOW Hebi no Hito
Mar 08 TBS Glass no Kiba
Mar 13 Fuji TV Yume no Mitsukekata Oshietaru! 2
Mar 14 WOWOW 18-ban Hole
Mar 16 NTV Kiri no Hata
Mar 18 TV Asahi Kasouken no Onna SP
Mar 20 Fuji TV 3.20 Chikatetsu Sarin Jiken
Mar 21 WOWOW Gohou
Mar 22 - Mar 25 TBS Kioku no Umi
Mar 23 NTV Shodo Kyouju
Mar 27 NTV Toomawari no Ame
Mar 28 WOWOW Jiden

Wiosna 2010

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Czw 00:35 Fuji TV Tokyo Little Love
Pn-Pt 8:15 NHK Gegege no Nyobo
Pn-Pt 13:30 Fuji TV Shoufu to Shukujo
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Tsuki no Koibito
Pn 22:00 TBS Mito Komon
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Zettai Reido
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV Team Batista 2 ~ General Rouge no Gaisen
Wt 22:00 NHK Youkame no Semi
Wt 22:00 NHK Rikon Doukyo
Wt 00:50 MBS Sandaime Akechi Kogoro ~Kyou mo Meichi ga Korosareru~
Śr 21:00 Fuji TV News Sokuho wa Nagareta (kont.)
Śr 21:00 TV Asahi Rinjo 2
Śr 21:00 TV Asahi Keishicho Sosa Ikka 9 Gakari 5
Śr 22:00 NTV Mother
Śr 23:15 TV Asahi Keibuho Yabe Kenzo
Śr 01:29 Kansai TV Daremo Shiranai J Gakuen
Czw 20:00 TV Asahi Omiya-san 7
Czw 21:00 TV Asahi Dosokai
Czw 22:00 Fuji TV Sunao ni Narenakute
Czw 22:58 NTV Kinoshita Bucho to Boku (kont.)
Czw 23:58 NTV Pro Golfer Hana
Czw 00:15 NHK Geki Koi
Pt 17:00 BeeTV Beautiful Love
Pt 21:00 TV Asahi Keishichou Shissounin Sousaka
Pt 22:00 TBS Yankee Kimi to Megane-chan
Pt 23:15 TV Asahi Hagane no Onna
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo Trouble man
Pt 01:23 TV Tokyo Daimajin Kanon
Sb 19:30 NHK Mattsugu
Sb 20:00 TBS Tumbling
Sb 21:00 NHK Chase
Sb 21:00 NTV Kaibutsu-kun
Sb 00:00 WOWOW SOIL
Sb-Nd 01:30 Fuji TV Indigo no Yoru (kont.)
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Tensou Sentai Goseiger (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider Double (kont.)
Nd 11:30 WOWOW Bukatsu Do
Nd 20:00 NHK Ryoma den (kont.)
Nd 21:00 TBS Shinzanmono
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Yokoyama Hideo Suspense (kont.)
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Pandora II
Nd 23:00 TV Asahi Jotei Kaoruko

Wiosna 2010 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Kwi 03,10 NHK Daibutsu Kaigen
Kwi 04 WOWOW Tanin no Ie
Kwi 09 - Kwi 11 Fuji TV Wagaya no Rekishi
Kwi Lismo Channel Still Life
Kwi 20 Bee TV Death Game Park
Kwi 26 NTV Deka 007
Maj 01 Bee TV 5-nengo no Love Letter
Maj 03 Lismo Channel Shuukatsu sensen ijou ari
Maj 15 TV Asahi Trick SP 2
Maj 29 TV Asahi Keishicho Torishirabekan Otoshi no Kinshichi Jikenbo
Maj 29 Fuji TV Keiji Narusawa Ryo
Maj 2010 Fuji TV Shibatora SP 2
Cze 06 TV Asahi Kiryuin Hanako no Shogai
Fuji TV Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari 2010
TV Asahi Yamamura Misa Suspense
Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken

Lato 2010

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Pt 12:55 NHK Boku ga Celeb to Kekkon suru houhou
Pn-Pt 13:30 Fuji TV Ashita no Hikari wo Tsukame
Pn-Pt 13:30 Tokai TV, Fuji TV Tenshi no Dairinin
Pn 20:00 TBS Hancho 3
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Natsu no Koi wa Nijiiro ni Kagayaku
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Joker
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV Toubou Bengoshi
Wt 22:00 NHK Juunen Saki mo Kimi ni Koishite
Wt 22:00 TV Asahi Tenshi no Wakemae
Śr 01:50 MBS MM9
Śr 22:00 NTV Hotaru no Hikari 2
Śr ?? KTV Heaven's Rock
Czw 00:45 Fuji TV Moyashimon
Czw 00:50 TBS Dohyo Girl
Czw 17:00 Bee TV Himitsu no Kankei ~Sensei wa Doukyonin~
Czw 20:00 TV Asahi Kasouken no Onna 10
Czw 21:00 TV Asahi Keishicho Keizoku Sosakan
Czw, 22:00 Fuji TV GOLD
Czw 23:58 NTV Nihonjin no Shiranai Nihongo
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo Moteki
Pt 01:23 TV Tokyo Daimajin Kanon
Pt 12:30 NHK My Name is Noda
Pt 21:00 TV Asahi Gakeppuchi no Eri
Pt 22:00 TBS Unubore Deka
Pt 23:15 Asahi TV Atami no Sousakan
Pt 00:53 Fuji TV Uchuu Daisakusen
Sb 00:00 WOWOW Tofu Shimai
Sb 19:30 NHK Katsura Chizuru Shinsatsu Nichiroku
Sb 19:56 TBS Hammer Session
Sb 21:00 NHK Tetsu no Hone
Sb 21:00 NHK Chance
Sb 21:00 NTV Mioka
Sb 00:00 WOWOW TOKYO23
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Tensou Sentai Goseiger (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider Double (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider OOO
Nd 21:00 TBS GM

Lato 2010 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Lip 01 TV Asahi Doku Tomato Satsujin Jiken
Lip 02 Fuji TV Zettai Naka nai to Kimeta Hi ~Kinkyuu Special~
Lip 04 TBS Inu no Omawarisan
Lip 10 TV Asahi Hissatsu Shigotonin 2010
Lip 26 TV Asahi Kaibutsu-kun SP
Lip 30 NHK Tennoji Broadway
Lip 30 NTV Rikon Syndrome
Sie 07 NHK Nippon no Ichiban Nagai Natsu
Sie 08 TV Asahi Sazae-san 2
Sie 14 Asahi TV Natsuko to Tensai Sagishitachi
Sie 14 TBS Kikoku
Sie 15 NHK 15-sai no Shiganhei
Sie 23-26 NHK Kaidan - Horror Classics
Sie 24 Fuji TV Honto ni Atta Kowai Hanashi
Sie 28 NTV Miporin no Ekubo
Wrz 03 Fuji TV Ai wa Mieru ~ Zenmo Fuufu ni Yadotta Chiisana Inochi
Wrz 05 Asahi TV Gekai Suma Hisayoshi
Wrz 11 TV Asahi Okaasan no Saigo no Ichinichi
Wrz 21 Fuji TV Shin Minami no Teiou
Wrz 25 - 26 WOWOW Naze Kimi wa Zetsubou to Tatakaeta no ka

Jesień 2010

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Sb 8:15 NHK Teppan
Pn-Pt 13:30 Tokai TV, Fuji TV Tenshi no Dairinin (kont.)
Pn-Pt 13:30 Fuji TV Hanayome Noren
Pn 17:00 BeeTV Niji no Mukou e
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Nagareboshi
Pn 22:00 TV Tokyo Mori no Asagao
Pn-Cz 23:50 TBS Ojiichan wa 25 Sai
Wt 17:00 BeeTV Sekai no Owari ni Saku Hana
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Freeter, Ie wo kau
Wt 22:00 TBS Second Virgin
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV Guilty, Akuma to Keiyakushita Onna
Wt 00:55 TBS Yamikin Ushijima-kun
Wt 01:25 TBS Kurohyou: Ryu ga Gotoku Shinshou
Śr 21:00 TV Asahi Aibou 9
Śr 22:00 NTV Ougon no Buta
Czw 17:00 BeeTV Sayonara no Koi
Cz 20:00 TV Asahi Kyoto Chiken no Onna 6
Cz 21:00 Asahi TV Nasake no Onna
Cz 21:00 TBS Wataru Sekken wa Oni Bakkari 10
Cz 22:00 Fuji TV Iryu 3
Cz 23:58 NTV Face Maker
Pt 12:30 NHK My Name is Noda (kont.)
Pt 21:00 TV Asahi Kenji, Onijima Heihachiro
Pt 22:00 TBS SPEC
Pt 23:15 TV Asahi Himitsu
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo Jyouou 3
Pt 00:20 TBS Clone Baby
Sb 19:30 NHK Katsura Chizuru Shinsatsu Nichiroku (kont.)
Sb 21:00 NTV Q10
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Tensou Sentai Goseiger (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider OOO (kont.)
Nd 20:00 NHK Ryomaden (kont.)
Nd 21:00 Fuji TV Perfect Report
Nd 21:00 TBS Juui Dolittle
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Marks no Yama
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Genya
Nd 23:00 Asahi TV Reinoryokusha Odagiri Kyoko no Uso

Jesień 2010 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Paź 04 Fuji TV Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari
Paź 11 TBS Hei no Naka no Chuugakou
Paź 22 Fuji TV Tantei Club
Paź 23 NHK Te no Hira no Memo
Paź 25 TBS Ashita mo Mata Ikite Ikou
Lis 03 - 07 TBS JAPANESE AMERICANS
Lis 05 - 26 LISMO channel Koiiro Waltz
Lis 06 NHK Osaka Love & Soul: Kono Kuni de Ikiru Koto
Lis 13 Fuji TV Strawberry Night SP
Lis 26 - 27 Fuji TV Kyukei no Koya
Lis 27 NHK Kokoro no Ito
Gru 04 TV Asahi ミステリー作家六波羅一輝の推理
Gru 05 - 26 Fuji TV Saka no Ue no Kumo (kont.)
Gru 06 TBS Bengoushi Ichinose Rinko 3
Gru 09 NTV Nise Isha to Yobarete Okinawa Saigo no Ikaiho
Gru 16 TV Asahi Omiyasan SP
Gru 17 Fuji TV Mesen
Gru 18 NHK Sayonara, Alma
Gru 25 TV Asahi Chushingura ~ Sono Otoko Oishi Kuranosuke
Gru 30 Fuji TV Sayonara, Robinson Crusoe
Nawigacja
patronujemy
dla edytorów
portale
nasi partnerzy
Narzędzia