JDrama 2011

Z Drama@DEEP

Spis treści

Zima 2011

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Pt 13:30 Fuji TV Sakura Shinjuu
Pn-Sb 8:15 NHK Teppan (kont.)
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Taisetsuna Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta
Pn 22:00 TV Tokyo Saijo no Meii
Wt 1:00 TBS Quartet
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV CONTROL
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV Utsukushi Rinjin
Wt 22:00 NHK Fake Kyoto Bijutsu Jiken Emaki
Śr 01:35 MBS Sign
Śr 22:00 NTV Misaki Number One!
Śr 22:00 NHK Shijuukunichi no Recipe
Śr 22:00 Fuji TV TOKYO CONTROL
Śr 00:40 Tokai TV Mousou Deka!
Cz 20:00 TV Asashi Honboshi ~ Shinri Tokuso Jikenbo
Cz 21:00 TBS Wataru Sekken wa Oni Bakkari (kont.)
Cz 21:00 TV Asahi Kokuhatsu ~ Kokusen Bengonin
Cz 22:00 Fuji TV Kaikoukan Kuroda Kosaku
Cz 23:58 NTV Jidankoshonin Gota Keshi
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo URAKARA
Pt 00:20 TBS Heaven's Flower
Pt 12:30 NHK My Name is Noda (kont.)
Pt 21:00 TV Asahi Akuto ~ Juuhanzai Sousahan
Pt 22:00 TBS LADY ~Saigo no Hanzai Profile~
Pt 23:15 TV Asahi Bartender
Sb 19:30 NHK Onmitsu Happyakuyacho
Sb 21:00 Fuji TV Deka Wanko
Sb 21:00 NHK Taro no Tou
Sb 23:55 NTV Sakura kara no Tegami
Sb 00:00 WOWOW Shakking 2
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Tensou Sentai Goseiger (kont.)
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider OOO (kont.)
Nd 20:00 NHK Go ~ Himetachi no Sengoku
Nd 21:00 Fuji TV School!!
Nd 21:00 TBS Fuyu no Sakura
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Genya (kont.)
Nd 23:00 TV Asahi Dr. Irabu Ichiro

Zima 2011 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Sty 01 NHK Onmitsu Hichou
Sty 02 Fuji TV Sazae-san 3
Sty 02 Fuji TV Team Batista SP
Sty 02 TV Tokyo Sengoku Shippuden Futari no Gunshi
Sty 02 NTV The Music Show
Sty 03 WOWOW Coyote, Umi e
Sty 03 TBS Shinzanmono SP
Sty 05 TBS Toilet no Kamisama
Sty 08 TV Asahi Aji Ichimonme SP 3
Sty 08 BS Fuji Hitori Janai
Sty 09 Fuji TV Ninkyo Helper SP
Lut 01 Bee TV Party wa Owatta
Lut 07 TBS Asami Mitsuhiko Series ~ Kikuchi Densetsu Satsujin Jiken
Lut 11 NHK Kaze wo Atsumete
Lut 12 BS Japan Kaze no Shonen ~ Ozaki Yutaka Eien no Densetsu
Lut 13 WOWOW Beat
Lut 14 TBS Zaimu Sousakan Amamiya Ruriko 6
Lut 18 NHK Koi Suru Kimchi
Lut 19 NHK Osaka Maigo
Lut 20 WOWOW Douki
Lut 20 Fuji TV C-46 Seiun
Lut 21 TBS Souri no Misshi ~ Kaku Mitsuyaku 42-nenme no Shinjitsu
Lut 20 - Kwi ? Bee TV Inu no Merry
Lut 22 - 24 Fuji TV Propose Kyoudai
Lut 26 TV Asahi Ikon Ari ~ Meiji Juusan-nen Saigo no Adauchi
Mar 06 WOWOW Saisei Kyoryu
Mar 07 TBS Shin - jidankoushou jin - Ura file
Mar 13 WOWOW TV Tooi Hi no Yukue
Mar 21 TBS Okujo no Aru Apato
Mar 21 TV Tokyo Kaze no Shonen ~ Ozaki Yutaka Eien no Densetsu
Mar 24,27 TBS 3 nen B gumi Kinpachi Sensei Final
Mar 27 Fuji TV Okusama wa 18-sai
Mar 30 NTV Sayonara, Bokutachi no Youchien
Mar ? Fuji TV SUMIRE LABO

Wiosna 2011

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Sb 8:15 NHK Ohisama
Pn 20:00 TBS Hanchou ~ Jinnansho Azumihan
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Shiawase ni Naru Yo
Pn 22:00 TV Tokyo Suzuki Sensei
Wt 00:55 TBS Muscle Girl!
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Namae o Nakushita Megami
Wt 22:00 NHK Karyu no Utage
Wt 22:00 NHK Tantei X Kara no Chosenjo! 3
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV Good Life ~ Arigato Papa, Sayonara
Śr 17:00 Bee TV Megami no Itazura
Śr 21:00 TV Asahi Iryu Sousa
Śr 22:00 NTV Rebound
Cz 20:00 TV Asahi Omiya-san 8
Cz 21:00 TBS Wataru Sekken wa Oni Bakkari (kont.)
Cz 21:00 TV Asahi Hagane no Onna 2
Cz 22:00 Fuji TV BOSS 2
Cz 22:00 NHK Madonna Verde
Cz 23:58 NTV Shitsuren Hoken ~ Kokuraseya
Pt 12:30 NHK My Name is Noda (kont.)
Pt 22:00 TBS Umareru
Pt 23:15 TV Asahi Inu o Kau to Iu Koto
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo Majisuka Gakuen 2
Pt 00:35 TBS Shima Shima
Sb 18:45 NHK Shinsengumi Keppuroku
Sb 19:30 NHK Mattsugu
Sb 21:00 NHK Challenged ~ Sotsugyou
Sb 21:00 NTV Koukousei Restaurant
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider OOO (kont.)
Nd 21:00 TBS JIN 2
Nd 21:00 Fuji TV Marumo no Okite
Nd 22:00 WOWOW CO Ishoku Coordinator
Nd 23:00 TV Asahi Asukou March

Wiosna 2011 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Kwi 01 Bee TV Blizzard
Kwi 09 NTV Necchu Jidai
Kwi 15 NTV, YTV Kudo Shinichi e no Chousenjou ~Kaichou Densetsu no Nazo~
Kwi 17 Fuji TV Tare Yori mo Kimi o Aisu
Kwi 21 NTV Young Black Jack
Kwi 22 Fuji TV Kansatsui Nanaura Sayoko ~ Houigakusha no Jiken Profile
Kwi 24 NHK Dondo Bare SP
Kwi 25 MBS Bishouku Cameraman Hoshii Yuu no Jikenbo 2
Kwi 30 NTV Deka Wanko SP 1
Maj 05 Fuji TV SP - Odcinek Specjalny

Lato 2011

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Sb 8:15 NHK Ohisama (kont.)
Pn - Pt 13:30 Fuji TV Ashita no Hikari wo Tsukame 2
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Zenkai Girl
Pn 22:00 NTV IS: Otoko demo Onna demo nai Sei
Pn 23:58 NTV Piece Vote ~ Touhyou no Kakera
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Zettai Reido 2
Wt 22:00 NHK Kurumi no Heya
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV Team Batista 3
Wt 00:55 MBS, TBS Arakawa Under the Bridge
Śr 17:00 Bee TV Megami no Itazura (kont.)
Śr 17:00 Bee TV Shonan☆Natsukoi Monogatari
Śr 21:00 Tv Asahi Shin Keishicho Sosa Ikka 9 Gakari Sezon 3
Śr 22:00 NTV Bull Doctor
Śr 22:00 BS Asahi Kazoku Hotei
Śr 00:59 NTV Rokudenashi Blues
Cz 20:00 TV Asahi Kyoto Chiken no Onna Sezon 7
Cz 21:00 TBS Wataru Sekken wa Oni Bakkari (kont.)
Cz 21:00 TV Asahi Saigo no Bansan ~Keiji Tono Kazuyuki to Shichinin no Yougisha~
Cz 21:00 TV Asahi Hi wa Mata Noboru
Cz 22:00 Fuji TV Soredemo, Ikite Yuku
Cz 23:58 NTV Yotsuba Jinja Ura Kagyo. Shitsuren Hoken ~Kokuraseya~
Cz 23:58 NTV Meitantei Conan Kudo Shinichi e no Chousenjou
Pt 22:00 TBS Ikemen Desu ne
Pt 23:00 TV Asahi Ore no Sora
Pt 23:15 TV Asahi Jiu Keishichou Tokushuhan Sousa-gakkari
Pt 00:12 TV Tokyo Yuusha Yoshihiko i zamek Maou
Pt 00:20 TBS Ouran High School Host Club
Pt ? Lismo Channel Paradise Kiss: After School
Sb 00:00 WOWOW Ningen Konchuki
Sb 19:30 NHK Mattsugu (kont.)
Sb 21:00 NTV Don Quixote
Sb 22:30 NHK Kingyo Club
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider OOO (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider Fourze
Nd 18:45 NHK The Tempest
Nd 21:00 Fuji TV Hanazakari No Kimitachi E ~Ikemen Paradise~ 2011
Nd 21:00 TBS Hanawa-ke no Yonshimai
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Shitamachi Rocket
Nd 23:00 TV Asahi Barairo no Seisen
Nd ? WOWOW Yokoyama Hideo Suspense 2
 ? Ustream Futari Ecchi

Lato 2011 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Lip 05 Fuji TV Furusato ~ Musume no Tabidachi
Lip 10 - 24 Fuji TV Higashino Keigo Drama Specials 2011
Lip 16 Fuji TV Tonari no Akuma-chan ~Mizu to Mizonokuchi~
Sie 01 TBS Keishichou Saihanboushika Masaki Hidetsugu
Sie 05 NTV Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni
Sie 12 NTV Inu no Kieta Hi
Sie 13 Fuji TV Saigo no Kizuna Okinawa Hikisakareta Kyodai
Sie 20 Fuji TV Ikiteru Dake de Nankurunaisa
Sie 25 NTV Shin Anata no Shiranai Sekai
Sie 26 NTV Mieru Onna Tsukiko ~ Manatsu no Yoru no Kowai Hanashi
Sie 27 NHK Umu to Umareru Sorekara no Koto
Wrz 03 Fuji TV Honto ni Atta Kowai Hanashi 2011
Wrz 09 Fuji TV Majutsu wa Sasayaku
Wrz 10 - 11 TV Asahi Suna no Utsuwa 2011
Wrz 21 NTV Aishiteru ~ Kizuna ~
Wrz 23 Fuji TV Unfair SP 2
Wrz 24 BS-Fuji Fortissimo ~Mata Au Hi No Tame Ni~
Wrz 25 WOWOW Shikei Kijun
Wrz 27 TV Asahi Heaven's Postman

Jesień 2011

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Pn-Pt 13:30 NHK Dokuhime to Watashi
Pn-Pt 13:30 NHK Hanayome no Ren
Pn-Sb 08:15 NHK Carnation
Pn 21:00 Fuji TV Watashi ga Renai Dekinai Riyuu
Wt 21:00 Fuji TV Nazotoki wa Dinner no Ato de
Wt 22:00 NHK Last Money ~Ai no Nedan~
Wt 22:00 NHK Kare, Otto, Otokotomodachi
Wt 22:00 Fuji TV HUNTER ~Sono Onnatachi, Shoukin Kasegi~
Wt 22:55 NHK Bitter Sugar
Śr 00:55 TBS Shinya Shokudo 2
Śr 01:51 TV Asahi Watashi no Host-chan ~Shichinin no Host~
Śr 17:00 Bee TV Shonan☆Natsukoi Monogatari (kont.)
Śr 21:00 TV Asahi Aibou 10
Śr 22:00 NTV Kaseifu no Mita
Śr 22:00 BS Asahi Ousama no Ie
Cz 00:59 NTV QP
Cz 01:25 Nagoya TV Motto Atsuizo! Nekogaya!!
Cz 20:00 TV Asahi Shin Kasouken no Onna - sezon 7
Cz 21:00 TV Asahi Doctors ~ Saikyo no Meii
Cz 21:00 TBS Runaway ~ Aisuru Kimi no Tame ni
Cz 22:00 Fuji TV Hachimitsu no Aji ~ A Taste of Honey
Cz 23:58 NTV Himitsu Chouhouin Erika
Pt 12:30 NHK My Name is Noda 2
Pt 22:00 TBS Watashi wa Shadow
Pt 23:15 Asahi TV 11 Nin mo Iru!
Sb 00:12 TV Tokyo El Palacio
Sb 00:20 TBS Kaito Royale
Sb 21:00 NTV Youkai Ningen Bem
Sb 22:30 Fuji TV TWO Switch Girl
Nd 07:30 TV Asahi Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger (kont.)
Nd 08:00 TV Asahi Kamen Rider Fourze (kont.)
Nd 17:00 BeeTV Kare wa, Imouto no Koibito
Nd 18:45 NHK Tsukahara Bokuden
Nd 20:00 NHK Go
Nd 20:00 NHK Saka no Ue no Kumo (kont.)
Nd 21:00 TBS Nankyoku Tairiku
Nd 21:00 Fuji TV Boku to Star no 99 Nichi
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Pandora III
Nd 22:00 WOWOW Zouka no Mitsu
Nd 23:00 TV Asahi Ore no Sora

Jesień 2011 - dramy specjalne

Emisja Stacja Tytuł oryginalny
Paź 01 TV Asahi Hikaru Hekiga
Paź 01 - 10 NHK Kamisama no Nyobo
Paź 04 Fuji TV Freeter, Ie o Kau. SP
Paź 05 NTV Dachitabi
Paź 08 TBS Shoshu
Paź 09 Fuji TV Marumo no Okite SP
Paź 10 NTV Shiawase no Kiiroi Hankachi
Paź 15 NTV Kaibutsu-kun Shinsaku SP
Lis 03 WOWOW Short Cut
Lis 04 - 24 LISMO Channel Replay & Destory
Lis 05 Fuji TV Suteki na Kakushidori ~Kanzen Muketsu no Concierge~
Lis 05 TV Asahi Kasha
Lis 05 - 12 NHK Shimei to Tamashii no Limit
Lis 19 - 26 NHK Chouchou-san
Lis 26 Fuji TV Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari 2011
Gru 07 TV Tokyo Medical Examiner Shinomiya Hazuki 10
Gru 09 NTV Ranma 1/2
Gru 09 Fuji TV Akujotachi no Mesu
Gru 17 TV Asahi Ai Inochi ~Shinjuku Kabukicho Kakekomidera~
Gru 24 TBS, Channel U Mooncake
Gru 24 NHK My Name is Noda SP
Nawigacja
patronujemy
dla edytorów
portale
nasi partnerzy
Narzędzia